Samtex nnanna

  • Published date: November 21, 2019
  • Modified date: November 24, 2019
    • Nigeria

I’m a cool guy and loves oral s3x


Real Name: Samuel Okafor
Nickname: Samtex
Gender: Male
Birthday / Date Of Birth: 04/04/1996
Age: 23
Hobby: Singing
Nationality: Nigerian
Hometown: ABAKALIKI
Marital Status: Single
Town/City Of Residence: Lagos
Highest Level Of Education: SSCE
Also Act Movie:
Tribe: Igbo
Height: Tall
Body Size: Slim
Skin Colour: Dark Brown
Can speak : Igbo ‘ English ‘ Yoruba
Net-Worth (In Naira): 2 million
Booking Fee (in Naira): 100k
Booking Email Address: SamBright.n222@gmail.com
Booking Phone Number: 09077838932
Vote
Result 0 votes
Share by email Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Google+ Share on LinkedIn Pin on Pinterest

Leave your comment (spam and offensive messages will be removed)

Related listings

  • Pendarver

    Pendarver

    Musicians Surulere (Lagos) November 6, 2019
  • Olawhiz

    Olawhiz

    Musicians Lekki (Lagos State) November 4, 2019
  • adufebobo

    adufebobo

    Musicians ibadan (Oyo State) October 23, 2019