Baltimore

  • Published date: June 12, 2022
  • Modified date: June 12, 2022
    • Lagos , West Africa , Nigeria

Idk I’m just on here


Nickname: Davon
Gender: Male
Birthday / Date Of Birth: Oct 2 ,1984
Surname: Davon Richardson
Age: 38
First Name: Davon
Hobby: Football
Nationality: Non-Nigerian
Hometown: Baltimore
Marital Status: Single
Name Of Spouse: N/a
Number Of Children: 0
Town/City Of Residence: Baltimore
Highest Level Of Education: High school
Also Act Movie:
Height: Tall
Body Size: Average Body
Skin Colour: Fair
Can speak : English
Year Of Review: 2020
Phone Number ( without country code ): 0
Vote
Result 0 votes
Share by email Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Google+ Share on LinkedIn Pin on Pinterest

Leave your comment (spam and offensive messages will be removed)

Related listings