Ade Tomiwa

  • Published date: April 1, 2022
    • Lagos Island, Lagos, Nigeria

I’m a good guy with a good sense of humor if you know you can handle my big rod and we can achieve things together cause one good turn deserves another


Nickname: Tommy
Gender: Male
Birthday / Date Of Birth: 01/01/1992
Surname: Bamitale
Age: 31
First Name: Tomiwa
Nationality: Nigerian
Hometown: Ondo
Marital Status: Single
Number Of Children: 1
Town/City Of Residence: Sangotedo
Highest Level Of Education: High school
Tribe: Yoruba
Height: Tall
Body Size: Slim
Skin Colour: Dark Brown
Can speak : Spanish, English and Yoruba
Net-Worth (In Naira): 56050000
Endorsements & Awards: XVideos member
Network programming
Booking Phone Number: +234 706 253 3425
Facebook Name: Oba Tommy panjipal
Instagram Username: I_am_kingtommy
Year Of Review: 2020
Phone Number ( without country code ): +234 706 253 3425
Vote
Result 0 votes
Share by email Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Google+ Share on LinkedIn Pin on Pinterest

Leave your comment (spam and offensive messages will be removed)

Related listings