Little about me

  • Published date: July 14, 2021
    • Lagos , Muslim , Nigeria

My name is Abiola, I live in Lagos, open to have a friend with matured mind.


Nickname: RICKY
Gender: Male
Birthday / Date Of Birth: 24/4/1991
Surname: Okediji
Age: 30
First Name: Okediji Abiola
Hobby: Traveling
Nationality: Nigerian
Hometown: Osun
Marital Status: Single
Town/City Of Residence: Lagos
Instagram Username: Abiola_ricky
Year Of Review: 2020
Phone Number ( without country code ): 08129207510
Vote
Result 0 votes
Share by email Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Google+ Share on LinkedIn Pin on Pinterest

Leave your comment (spam and offensive messages will be removed)

Related listings