Yhemmy the sweetest guy you’ll ever meet.

  • Published date: June 3, 2021
    • Ikeja, Lagos, Nigeria

I’m just one lanky guy with a huge 9.2 inch dick most women are scared of. Well I’m basically here to see if anyone sexy lady would like to take all my cock in and I’ll make her squirt multiple times. Ladies only please!!


Nickname: Yhemmi
Gender: Male
Birthday / Date Of Birth: 14/07/1994
Surname: Sadik
Age: 26
First Name: Opeyemi
Hobby: Swimming, having fun
Nationality: Nigerian
Hometown: Lagos
Marital Status: Single
Town/City Of Residence: Ikeja
Highest Level Of Education: Bsc
Tribe: Yoruba
Height: Tall
Body Size: Average Body
Skin Colour: Dark
Can speak : English, Yoruba
Booking Fee (in Naira): Send a DM to find out
Booking Email Address: sadikopeyemi@gmail.com
Booking Phone Number: 07062934702
Year Of Review: 2021
Phone Number ( without country code ): 07062934702
Vote
Result 0 votes
Share by email Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Google+ Share on LinkedIn Pin on Pinterest

Leave your comment (spam and offensive messages will be removed)

Related listings