Skil Lizy

  • Published date: April 7, 2021
  • Modified date: April 7, 2021
    • Orlu, Imo, Nigeria

Fast rising upcoming artiste from Nigeria, has been looking forward to get help from Nigeria Music industry.


Real Name: Emy Blaq Chukwuebuka
Nickname: Skil Lizy
Gender: Male
Birthday / Date Of Birth: 13/02/1999
Surname: Emmanuel
Age: 22
First Name: Emeka
Popular Songs Released: Baby Jowo, Bad Feeling, Love Anthem and One more Night
Song(s) Featured In: Choko, Street Vibes
Record Label: None
Hobby: Singing, listening to music, freestyling, swimming
Nationality: Nigerian
Hometown: Orlu, Imo state
Marital Status: Single
Town/City Of Residence: Orlu
Highest Level Of Education: Secondary School
Also Act Movie:
Tribe: Igbo
Height: Tall
Body Size: Slim
Skin Colour: Dark Brown
Can speak : English, Nigerian Pidgin, Ibo And Spanish
Booking Fee (in Naira): Contact me we discuss business
Booking Email Address: skillizymusic@gmail.com
Booking Phone Number: 09067429702
Facebook Name: Skil Lizy
Instagram Username: yung_kiddo_official
Year Of Review: 2018
Phone Number ( without country code ): 09067429702
Vote
Result 1 votes
Share by email Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Google+ Share on LinkedIn Pin on Pinterest

Leave your comment (spam and offensive messages will be removed)

Related listings