Balogees Isa Mayowa

  • Published date: October 1, 2020
    • Lagos State, Islam, Nigeria

I am a young vibrate guy and love meeting good people


Nickname: Mayor
Gender: Male
Birthday / Date Of Birth: 02 November 1997
Surname: Balogun
Age: 22
First Name: Isa
Hobby: Jogging and football
Nationality: Nigerian
Hometown: Ọmu Aràn
Marital Status: Single
Name Of Spouse: Non
Number Of Children: Non
Town/City Of Residence: Ojo
Highest Level Of Education: Bachelor's degree
List of Books Written : Old wine in a new bottle
Primely death and
Heroes of tomorrow.
Also Sings :
Also Act Movie:
Tribe: Yoruba
Height: Average Height
Body Size: Average Body
Skin Colour: Fair
Can speak : English and Arabic
Net-Worth (In Naira): 489900
Booking Fee (in Naira): Free
Contact Email Address: balogunisa@yahoo.com
Contact Phone Number: +2348178852759
Facebook Name: Balogees Isa Mayowa
Instagram Username: Balogees_gram
Official Website: Balogeesblogspot.com
Year Of Review: 2020
Phone Number ( without country code ): 08178852759
Vote
Result 0 votes
Share by email Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Google+ Share on LinkedIn Pin on Pinterest

Leave your comment (spam and offensive messages will be removed)

Related listings