adufebobo

  • Published date: October 23, 2019
    • ibadan, Oyo State, Nigeria

I'm young upcoming artist,song writer.who really love entertaining.
I believe music is life
Genres: Afropop


Real Name: Adufe Stephen
Nickname: adufebobo
Gender: Male
Birthday / Date Of Birth: 24/09/1995
Age: 24
Popular Songs Released: Onyema
Record Label: OnGod
Hobby: Rehersing and reading novel
Nationality: Nigerian
Marital Status: Single
Name Of Spouse: adufe stephen
Town/City Of Residence: ado Ekiti
Highest Level Of Education: BSc
Also Act Movie:
Tribe: Yoruba
Height: Average Height
Body Size: Average Body
Skin Colour: Dark Brown
Can speak : English & Yorubq
Booking Email Address: adufestephen0@gmail.com
Booking Phone Number: 08141618342
Instagram Username: @adufebobo
Vote
Result 1 votes
Share by email Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Google+ Share on LinkedIn Pin on Pinterest

Leave your comment (spam and offensive messages will be removed)

Related listings